COUPEZ!

111 Min, 14 (16)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 3 20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 2 13:00 F
23:00 F
13:00 F
Rex 20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 1 10:45 Angl/f/a

EN CORPS

120 Min, 8 (12)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 2 10:30 F
Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 1 14:30 F
15:45 F
15:45 F
Apollo 2 17:45 F
20:00 F
17:45 F
17:45 F
20:00 F

FRERE ET SŒUR

106 Min, 16 (16)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Rex 17:45 F
17:45 F
17:45 F
17:45 F
17:45 F
Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 1 18:55 Vo/fr
Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Studio 18:00 F
15:45 F
18:00 F
15:45 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F

LE PASSE RETROUVE

95 Min, 12 (16)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 1 15:15 Vo/all/fr
Apollo 2 17:45 Vo/all/fr
17:45 Vo/all/fr

LES FOLIES FERMIERES

109 Min, 10 (10)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 1 17:30 F
17:30 F
17:30 F

LYNX

82 Min, 6 (6)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 3 11:00 F

MAISON DE RETRAITE

98 Min, 10 (12)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 3 13:30 F
13:30 F

MEMORIA

136 Min, 16 (16)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 3 19:30 Angl/f/a

NAVALNY

98 Min, 12 (16)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 2 15:30 Angl/f/a
Apollo 3 18:00 Angl/f/a
18:00 Angl/f/a
Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Studio 20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Rex 15:00 F
15:00 F
15:00 F

TENOR

101 Min, 12 (14)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 3 15:45 F
15:45 F
15:45 F
15:45 F

THE BAD GUYS

100 Min, 6 (8)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 2 15:30 F
15:30 F
15:30 F

THE DUKE

95 Min, 8 (12)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 2 18:00 F
Rex 18:00 Angl/f/a
18:00 Angl/f/a
18:00 Angl/f/a
18:00 Angl/f/a
18:00 Angl/f/a

THE NORTHMAN

137 Min, 16 (16)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 3 22:30 F

TOP GUN: MAVERICK

131 Min, 12 (12)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 1 19:45 Angl/f/a
19:45 Angl/f/a
22:45 F
19:45 Angl/f/a
19:45 Angl/f/a
19:45 Angl/f/a
Arcades 14:15 F
17:15 F
20:15 F
14:15 F
17:15 F
20:15 F
14:15 F
17:15 F
20:15 F
17:15 F
20:15 F
17:15 F
20:15 F

TRAVAIL AU NOIR

109 Min, 6 (14)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 3 18:00 Vo/fr
18:00 Vo/fr
18:00 Vo/fr
Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 2 20:45 F
20:45 F
20:45 Angl/f/a

VAILLANTE

92 Min, 6 (8)

Ve
27.05
Sa
28.05
Di
29.05
Lu
30.05
Ma
31.05
Me
01.06
Je
02.06
Ve
03.06
Sa
04.06
Di
05.06
Apollo 1 13:15 F
13:15 F