#FEMALE PLEASURE

101 Min, 12 (14)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 13:00 Angl/f/a
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 2 20:00 F
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 3 14:00 F
14:00 F

ALITA: BATTLE ANGEL

122 Min, 12 (12)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 3 22:30 F
22:30 F
Arcades 15:00 3D F
15:00 3D F

ALL INCLUSIVE

92 Min, 10 (14)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 1 13:30 F

ASAKO I & II

119 Min, 16 (16)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 15:00 Jap./fr.
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 1 19:30 F

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

135 Min, 8 (12)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Studio 17:45 F
17:45 F

BOY ERASED

115 Min, 12 (14)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Bio 17:30 Angl/f/a
17:30 Angl/f/a
17:30 Angl/f/a
17:30 Angl/f/a

CAPTAIN MARVEL

124 Min, 12 (12)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Arcades 17:45 F
17:45 F
20:30 3D F
17:45 F
20:30 3D F
17:45 F
20:30 3D F
17:45 F
20:30 3D Ang/f/a
17:45 F
20:30 3D F

CELLE QUE VOUS CROYEZ

101 Min, 12 (16)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Bio 15:00 F
15:00 F

CHAMBOULTOUT

101 Min, 8 (14)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 1 12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F

COMPAÑEROS

123 Min, 16 (16)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 15:00 Esp/all/fr
15:00 Esp/all/fr
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 1 17:45 Vo/fr
17:45 F
Apollo 2 20:15 F
20:15 Vo/fr
16:00 F
20:15 F
16:00 F
20:15 F
20:15 Vo/fr
20:15 F
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 1 15:30 F
15:30 F

ESCAPE GAME

100 Min, 16 (16)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 1 23:00 F
23:00 F

GRACE A DIEU

137 Min, 14 (14)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Studio 17:45 F
17:45 F
17:45 F
17:45 F

GRANS (BORDER)

110 Min, 16 (16)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 12:15 Vo/fr
22:30 Vo/fr
20:30 Vo/fr

GREEN BOOK

130 Min, 12 (14)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 1 14:30 Angl/f/a
15:00 Angl/f/a
15:00 Angl/f/a
15:00 Angl/f/a
Bio 20:00 F
20:00 Angl/f/a
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 Angl/f/a
20:00 F

INSULAIRE

92 Min, 0 (8)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 18:00 F
12:15 F

L'APOLLON DE GAZA

78 Min, inconnu

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 18:15 Vo/fr
15:00 Vo/fr
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 3 10:30 F
16:00 F
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Studio 13:15 F
13:15 F
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 1 17:00 Vo/fr
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 2 18:15 F
18:15 F
18:15 Vo/fr
18:15 F
18:15 Vo/fr
18:15 F
Apollo 3 12:00 F
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Bio 17:30 F
17:30 F
17:30 F
17:30 F
17:30 F
17:30 F

LE REFORMATEUR

130 Min, 12 (12)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 3 17:30 Dialecte/f

LE VOYAGE DE BASHO

98 Min, 8 (14)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 12:15 F
17:30 F

LES ETERNELS

141 Min, 16 (16)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 15:00 Vo/fr
20:30 Vo/fr

MON BEBE

87 Min, 10 (14)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 1 17:15 F
17:45 F
17:45 F
17:45 F
Apollo 3 16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 10:30 Sans d.

NUESTRO TIEMPO

178 Min, inconnu

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 14:45 Esp/all/fr
20:00 Esp/all/fr
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Studio 15:30 F
20:30 F
15:30 F
20:30 F
15:30 F
20:30 F
15:30 F
20:30 F
15:30 F
20:30 F
15:30 F
20:30 F
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 3 18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F

RALPH 2.0

112 Min, 6 (8)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 2 13:30 F
13:30 F

REBELLES

87 Min, 14 (14)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 3 20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F

SAMOUNI ROAD

126 Min, 16 (16)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 17:30 Vo/fr
12:15 Vo/fr

STAN & OLLIE

98 Min, 6 (8)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 1 10:45 F

SUNSET

122 Min, 16 (16)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 20:30 Vo/fr
17:00 Vo/fr

TEL AVIV ON FIRE

97 Min, 16 (16)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 20:30 Vo/fr
Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 2 16:00 Angl/fr
16:00 Angl/fr
11:00 Angl/fr
16:00 Angl/fr
16:00 Angl/fr

UN COUP DE MAITRE

105 Min, 16 (16)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 20:30 Esp/all/fr

US

116 Min, 16 (16)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Apollo 1 20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 Angl/f/a
Apollo 2 22:30 F
22:30 F
Arcades 20:30 F

YULI

110 Min, 6 (12)

Je
21.03
Ve
22.03
Sa
23.03
Di
24.03
Lu
25.03
Ma
26.03
Me
27.03
Je
28.03
Ve
29.03
Sa
30.03
Rex 18:00 Esp/all/fr
12:15 Esp/all/fr