A POLAR YEAR

94 Min, 8 (10)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Rex 1 12:15 Ov/df
12:15 Ov/df
12:15 Ov/df
12:15 Ov/df
12:15 Ov/df
12:15 Ov/df

A STAR IS BORN

136 Min, 12 (12)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Apollo 17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df

AQUAMAN

143 Min, unbekannt

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Rex 1 20:15 3D E/df

ASTRID

123 Min, 6 (12)

BEN IS BACK

103 Min, 14 (14)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Lido 2 15:15 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
15:15 E/df
18:00 E/df
20:30 E/df
15:15 E/df
18:00 E/df
20:30 E/df
18:00 E/df
20:30 E/df

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

135 Min, 8 (12)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Lido 1 20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
Lido 2 17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Lido 2 16:00 Ohne D.

COLD WAR

84 Min, 12 (14)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Lido 2 10:45 Ov/df
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Apollo 20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
Beluga 17:30 E/df

JURA TERRE PROMISE

93 Min, 16 (16)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Lido 1 10:45 F
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Beluga 19:00 OV/f
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Beluga 20:15 E/df
Lido 2 17:45 E/df

PEPPERMINT

102 Min, 16 (16)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Rex 2 23:00 D
23:00 D

PUZZLE

103 Min, 8 (12)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Rex 1 12:15 E/d
12:15 E/d
12:15 E/d
12:15 E/d

SHOPLIFTERS

121 Min, 12 (14)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Rex 2 15:15 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
15:15 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
15:15 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
15:15 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df

SMALLFOOT

97 Min, 0 (6)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Lido 2 13:30 F
13:30 F
13:30 F
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Apollo 15:00 3D F
15:00 3D F
15:00 3D F
15:00 3D F
Beluga 15:00 3D D
15:00 3D D
15:00 3D D

TABALUGA

91 Min, 0 (6)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Rex 2 15:15 D

THE GRINCH

90 Min, 0 (6)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Lido 1 13:30 3D D
15:45 D
13:30 3D D
15:45 D
13:30 F
15:45 D
Lido 2 15:45 F
15:45 F
15:45 F

WIDOWS

130 Min, 14 (14)

Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Fr
21.12
Sa
22.12
So
23.12
Lido 2 22:45 E/df
22:45 E/df