ANTEBELLUM

105 Min, 16 (16)

Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Beluga 20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df

CORTEX

82 Min, 16 J

Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Lido 1 20:15 D
20:15 D
20:15 D
20:15 D
20:15 D
20:15 D
20:15 D

CUNNINGHAM

92 Min, 6 (12)

Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Rex 1 12:15 OV/d
12:15 OV/f
12:15 OV/d
12:15 OV/f
12:15 OV/d
12:15 OV/f
12:15 OV/d

DER GEHEIME GARTEN

100 Min, 6 (10)

Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Beluga 13:15 F
13:15 F
Lido 1 15:45 D
15:45 D
15:45 D
15:45 D

DRACHENREITER

91 Min, 6 J

Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Lido 2 13:15 D
13:30 D
13:30 D
13:30 D
Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Lido 2 15:30 D
15:30 D
15:30 D

LA BONNE EPOUSE

109 Min, 8 (14)

Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Rex 1 12:15 F/d
12:15 F/d

LA DARONNE

106 Min, 14 (14)

Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Rex 1 17:30 F/d
17:30 F/d
17:30 F/d
17:30 F/d
17:30 F/d
17:30 F/d
17:30 F/d
Rex 2 20:15 F/d
20:15 F/d
Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Rex 2 17:15 F/d
17:15 F/d

MILLA MEETS MOSES

118 Min, 12 (14)

Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Rex 2 20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Lido 1 20:15 E/f
20:15 E/d

THE SINGING CLUB

112 Min, 10 (10)

Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Rex 1 14:45 E/df
17:30 E/df
14:45 E/df
17:30 E/df
Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Beluga 15:45 F
15:45 F
Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Rex 2 14:30 OV+F/d/f
14:30 OV+F/d/f
Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Rex 1 12:15 D
Di
20.10
Mi
21.10
Do
22.10
Fr
23.10
Sa
24.10
So
25.10
Mo
26.10
Di
27.10
Mi
28.10
Do
29.10
Lido 1 13:30 D
13:45 D
13:45 D
13:45 D
Rex 2 15:00 F
15:00 F