wartezeit
zertifikatspflicht 2209 operimkino v2
girlscantsurf Fracture

ALINE

126 Min, 8 (10)

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineClub 20:15 F/d

COPILOT

122 Min, 12 J

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineMovie 1 12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df

CRY MACHO

104 Min, 12 (12)

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineCamera 14:00 D
14:00 D
14:00 D

DUNE

155 Min, 12 (14)

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineMovie 1 16:30 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
cineMovie 2 20:30 E/df

FLY

110 Min, 10 (12)

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineMovie 1 14:30 D
14:30 D

GIRLS CAN'T SURF

108 Min, 16 J

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cine
Bubenberg
20:30 E

HIVE

84 Min, 12 J

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineMovie 3 15:15 Alb./df
15:15 Alb./df
15:15 Alb./df

MONTE VERITÀ

116 Min, 14 (14)

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineMovie 1 14:30 D
14:30 D
14:30 D
14:30 D

NACHBARN

124 Min, 12 J

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineMovie 2 15:00 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
15:00 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
15:00 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
15:00 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df
15:00 Ov/df
17:45 Ov/df

NOMADLAND

108 Min, 6 (12)

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineABC 17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineABC 15:15 D
15:15 D
15:15 D

PETITE MAMAN

72 Min, 6 (10)

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineMovie 1 12:00 F/d
12:00 F/d
12:00 F/d
12:00 F/d
12:00 F/d
12:00 F/d
12:00 F/d

PULP FICTION

154 Min, 16 J

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineClub 20:45 E/d

SCHACHNOVELLE

112 Min, 12 J

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineMovie 3 15:15 D
15:15 D
15:15 D
15:15 D

SUPERNOVA

95 Min, 14 (14)

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineMovie 3 17:15 E/df
18:00 E/df
20:45 E/df
20:45 E/df
20:45 E/df
20:45 E/df
20:45 E/df
Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineClub 15:00 D
15:00 D
15:00 D

THE LAST DUEL

153 Min, 16 (16)

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineABC 20:45 E/df
20:00 E/df
20:00 E/df
20:00 E/df
20:00 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:00 E/df
Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineClub 23:59 E/d

THE SAND

84 Min, 16 J

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineMovie 1 20:45 E

TOM & JERRY

101 Min, 6 (8)

Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineMovie 2 15:00 D
15:00 D
Do
21.10
Fr
22.10
Sa
23.10
So
24.10
Mo
25.10
Di
26.10
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
cineClub 20:00 OV/d